IHSHL Suburban Division
2014-2015
Last update Mar 28, 2015 3:15 AM
All Games
Varsity Red
WEB1666
IHS SU
Sun
9/28
ROM 3
6:30 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS861
IHS SU
Fri
10/03
HF
6:50 PM
7
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS877
IHS SU
Sat
10/04
LEAFC
8:10 PM
6
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS851
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS882
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
OL
4:45 PM
7
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS852
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
FP
8:50 PM
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS866
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
HEART
9:20 PM
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS878
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
LEAFC
8:30 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS842
IHS SU
Sat
10/11
DAR N
8:40 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
IHS867
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
HEART
7:20 PM
11
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS883
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
OL
8:15 PM
0
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS884
IHS SU
Thu
10/16
OL
8:00 PM
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS895
IHS SU
Fri
10/17
ARC E
9:10 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS853
IHS SU
Fri
10/17
FP
8:50 PM
6
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS862
IHS SU
Fri
10/17
HF
6:50 PM
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
9
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS871
IHS SU
Sat
10/18
KAN
6:00 PM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS890
IHS SU
Sat
10/18
SIA
7:00 PM
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
IHS892
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
ADD O
5:00 PM
8
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS847
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
EDGES
4:10 PM
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS854
IHS SU
Wed
10/22
FP
9:00 PM
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS863
IHS SU
Fri
10/24
HF
6:50 PM
3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS835
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
DAR N
7:00 PM
OT
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
OT
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS848
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
GEN N
9:40 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS872
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
KAN
6:00 PM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS873
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
KAN
10:30 AM
6
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS868
IHS SU
Fri
10/31
HEART
9:20 PM
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
6
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS864
IHS SU
Fri
10/31
HF
6:50 PM
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS836
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
DAR N
8:40 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS874
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
KAN
3:00 PM
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
5
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS891
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
ADD N
5:00 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS843
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
EDGES
5:50 PM
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS855
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
FP
6:00 PM
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS885
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
OL
8:15 PM
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS831
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
ROM 3
7:20 PM
7
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS856
IHS SU
Wed
11/05
FP
9:00 PM
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS875
IHS SU
Sat
11/08
KAN
6:00 PM
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
5
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS844
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
EDGES
4:10 PM
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS858
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS879
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
LEAFC
1:00 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS886
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
OL
8:15 PM
OT
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS850
IHS SU
Wed
11/12
FP
9:00 PM
6
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS869
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
HEART
9:20 PM
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS865
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
HF
6:50 PM
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS880
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
LEAFC
8:30 PM
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
5
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS837
IHS SU
Sat
11/15
DAR N
8:40 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS893
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
ADD O
5:00 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS845
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
EDGES
5:50 PM
OT
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
OT
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS887
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
OL
8:15 PM
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS888
IHS SU
Thu
11/20
OL
8:00 PM
4
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS840
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
DAR W
9:40 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS859
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
FP
8:50 PM
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS849
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
LEAFC
9:00 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS838
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
DAR N
7:00 PM
5
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS870
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
HEART
7:50 PM
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
IHS881
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
LEAFJJ
8:10 PM
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS860
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS832
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
ROM 3
7:20 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS833
IHS SU
Sun
11/30
ROM 3
7:20 PM
4
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS841
IHS SU
Fri
12/05
DAR W
9:40 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4428
IHS SU
Fri
12/05
FP
8:50 PM
OT
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS839
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
DAR N
8:40 PM
1
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4422
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
LEAFS
6:00 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS894
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
ADD O
8:10 PM
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
6
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS846
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
EDGES
4:10 PM
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS876
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
KAN
10:30 AM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
4
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS889
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
OL
8:15 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4427
IHS SU
Fri
12/12
FP
8:50 PM
OT
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4449
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
DAR N
8:40 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4450
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
GEN N
9:40 PM
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4451
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
HF
4:20 PM
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
8
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4453
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
LEAFJJ
6:00 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS834
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
ROM 3
7:20 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
7
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4454
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
FP
8:50 PM
5
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4475
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
HEART
9:20 PM
OT
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4477
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
DAR N
8:40 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4476
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
KAN
6:00 PM
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4478
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
EDGES
5:50 PM
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4479
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
OL
8:15 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4480
IHS SU
Mon
12/22
OL
5:45 PM
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4481
IHS SU
Sun
12/28
KAN
3:40 PM
OT
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
OT
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4514
IHS SU
Tue
12/30
EDGEW
6:40 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
7
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4515
IHS SU
Fri
1/02
FP
8:50 PM
OT
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4631
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
KAN
6:00 PM
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4584
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
SIA
7:00 PM
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4633
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
EDGES
5:50 PM
OT
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
OT
5
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4634
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
ROM 3
7:20 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4640
IHS SU
Fri
1/09
ARC E
9:10 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4635
IHS SU
Fri
1/09
HF
6:50 PM
3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4637
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
ADD O
5:00 PM
0
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4639
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
ADD O
8:10 PM
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5419
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
EDGES
4:10 PM
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4636
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
KAN
4:40 PM
7
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4638
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
ROM 3
7:20 PM
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4661
IHS SU
Wed
1/14
FP
9:00 PM
0
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4663
IHS SU
Fri
1/16
HEART
9:20 PM
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4693
IHS SU
Sat
1/17
KAN
4:30 PM
4
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4664
IHS SU
Wed
1/21
FP
9:00 PM
6
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4694
IHS SU
Fri
1/23
FP
8:50 PM
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
10
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4666
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
DAR N
8:40 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4667
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
GEN N
9:40 PM
OT
3
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4665
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
LEAFJJ
8:10 PM
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4668
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
EDGES
5:50 PM
7
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4669
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
FP
6:00 PM
5
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4670
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
ROM 3
7:20 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4673
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
DAR W
9:40 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
8
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4672
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
FP
8:50 PM
3
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4671
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
HF
6:50 PM
3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4674
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
DAR N
8:40 PM
1
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
8
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4675
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
GEN N
9:40 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5111
IHS SU
Mon
2/02
BOL LP
9:20 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4793
IHS SU
Fri
2/06
HF
6:50 PM
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5179
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
DAR N
8:40 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4482
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
EDGES
3:10 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4448
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
OL
7:30 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5181
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
ADD O
8:10 PM
OT
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
OT
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5180
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
EDGES
5:50 PM
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
8
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5609
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
GEN I
4:30 PM
7
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB6335
IHS SU
Thu
2/12
KAN
6:45 PM
OT
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5222
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
FP
8:50 PM
4
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5223
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
GEN N
9:40 PM
7
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB6286
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
HEART
9:20 PM
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB5221
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
HF
6:50 PM
7
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5225
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
DAR N
7:00 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB5226
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
DAR N
8:40 PM
0
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5224
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
KAN
4:30 PM
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5227
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
OL
7:30 PM
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5243
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
DAR W
9:00 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5240
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
EDGES
5:50 PM
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5242
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
OL
8:15 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5241
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
ROM 3
7:20 PM
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
All Completed Games
Schedule
All Standings
Varsity Red
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Varsity White
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
JV Blue
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
JV Green
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
© AHAI 2015