IHSHL Suburban Division
2014-2015
Last update Mar 28, 2015 3:15 AM
All Games
WEB1668
IHS SU
Sat
9/27
HF
6:40 PM
2
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
6
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB1667
IHS SU
Sat
9/27
KAN
4:30 PM
4
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB1669
IHS SU
Sun
9/28
MTIC
5:10 PM
4
Munster (IN) JV
0
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB1670
IHS SU
Sun
9/28
OL
4:45 PM
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Lake Central (IN) JV
WEB1666
IHS SU
Sun
9/28
ROM 3
6:30 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS729
IHS SU
Thu
10/02
OL
8:00 PM
14
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
0
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
IHS730
IHS SU
Fri
10/03
ARC C
7:00 PM
6
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS861
IHS SU
Fri
10/03
HF
6:50 PM
7
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS731
IHS SU
Fri
10/03
MTIC
7:30 PM
4
Lake Central (IN) JV
5
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS733
IHS SU
Sat
10/04
HF
6:40 PM
0
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
6
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
IHS877
IHS SU
Sat
10/04
LEAFC
8:10 PM
6
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS734
IHS SU
Sat
10/04
MTIC
8:30 PM
6
Lake Central (IN) JV
4
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
IHS732
IHS SU
Sat
10/04
ROM 2
7:40 PM
OT
2
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
OT
3
Crown Point (IN)
IHS735
IHS SU
Sat
10/04
SKO
9:05 PM
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS736
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
ADD O
5:00 PM
OT
5
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
4
Munster (IN) JV
IHS737
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
ADD O
6:35 PM
2
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS851
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS739
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
LEAFC
5:50 PM
5
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
0
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS882
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
OL
4:45 PM
7
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS740
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
OL
6:30 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
IHS738
IHS SU
Sun
10/05
ROM 3
7:20 PM
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
7
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS741
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
ARC C
7:00 PM
7
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
2
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
IHS742
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
ARC E
9:10 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS852
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
FP
8:50 PM
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS866
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
HEART
9:20 PM
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS878
IHS SU
Fri
10/10
LEAFC
8:30 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS743
IHS SU
Sat
10/11
DAR N
7:00 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS842
IHS SU
Sat
10/11
DAR N
8:40 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
IHS744
IHS SU
Sat
10/11
OL
7:30 PM
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
5
Munster (IN) JV
IHS745
IHS SU
Sat
10/11
SIA
7:00 PM
8
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Lake Central (IN) JV
IHS746
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
ADD O
8:10 PM
OT
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
6
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS748
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
6
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
IHS867
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
HEART
7:20 PM
11
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS749
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
HF
8:30 PM
2
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
5
Munster (IN) JV
IHS750
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
LEAFC
4:40 PM
7
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS751
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
MTIC
7:50 PM
6
Lake Central (IN) JV
0
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS752
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
OL
6:30 PM
8
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS883
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
OL
8:15 PM
0
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS753
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
OP
6:00 PM
7
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS747
IHS SU
Sun
10/12
ROM 3
7:20 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
7
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
IHS754
IHS SU
Tue
10/14
HF
6:25 PM
9
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS763
IHS SU
Thu
10/16
MTIC
6:10 PM
3
Crown Point (IN)
4
Munster (IN) JV
IHS884
IHS SU
Thu
10/16
OL
8:00 PM
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS895
IHS SU
Fri
10/17
ARC E
9:10 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS853
IHS SU
Fri
10/17
FP
8:50 PM
6
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS862
IHS SU
Fri
10/17
HF
6:50 PM
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
9
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS756
IHS SU
Sat
10/18
JOL
8:15 PM
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
7
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS755
IHS SU
Sat
10/18
KAN
4:30 PM
4
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS871
IHS SU
Sat
10/18
KAN
6:00 PM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS890
IHS SU
Sat
10/18
SIA
7:00 PM
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
IHS892
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
ADD O
5:00 PM
8
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS757
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
ADD O
6:35 PM
9
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS760
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
EDGEE
6:55 PM
4
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS847
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
EDGES
4:10 PM
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS759
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
EDGES
5:50 PM
8
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Lake Central (IN) JV
IHS761
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
FP
6:00 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
5
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS762
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
MTIC
6:30 PM
2
Crown Point (IN)
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS758
IHS SU
Sun
10/19
NAPRD
8:10 PM
2
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS764
IHS SU
Tue
10/21
EDGEW
9:10 PM
4
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS854
IHS SU
Wed
10/22
FP
9:00 PM
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS765
IHS SU
Fri
10/24
DAR W
9:40 PM
10
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
2
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS863
IHS SU
Fri
10/24
HF
6:50 PM
3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS835
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
DAR N
7:00 PM
OT
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
OT
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS848
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
GEN N
9:40 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS767
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
KAN
4:30 PM
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS872
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
KAN
6:00 PM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS766
IHS SU
Sat
10/25
ROM 2
7:40 PM
2
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
3
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
IHS768
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
ADD O
8:10 PM
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS769
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
FP
6:00 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS770
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
HF
8:30 PM
1
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
4
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS873
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
KAN
10:30 AM
6
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS771
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
MTIC
8:00 PM
OT
3
Munster (IN) JV
OT
4
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
IHS772
IHS SU
Sun
10/26
OL
6:30 PM
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS773
IHS SU
Fri
10/31
ARC C
8:50 PM
8
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS774
IHS SU
Fri
10/31
FP
8:50 PM
5
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS868
IHS SU
Fri
10/31
HEART
9:20 PM
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
6
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS864
IHS SU
Fri
10/31
HF
6:50 PM
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS776
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
DAR N
7:00 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS836
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
DAR N
8:40 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS777
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
HF
6:40 PM
OT
3
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
OT
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
IHS874
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
KAN
3:00 PM
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
5
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS778
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
KAN
4:40 PM
4
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS775
IHS SU
Sat
11/01
ROM 3
8:40 PM
0
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
5
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS891
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
ADD N
5:00 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS779
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
ADD O
6:35 PM
6
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
IHS781
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
EDGES
4:10 PM
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
IHS843
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
EDGES
5:50 PM
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS855
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
FP
6:00 PM
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS782
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
MTIC
5:10 PM
0
Munster (IN) JV
4
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS783
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
MTIC
6:40 PM
2
Crown Point (IN)
4
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS780
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
NAPRD
8:10 PM
5
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
2
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
IHS784
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
OL
4:45 PM
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS885
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
OL
8:15 PM
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS831
IHS SU
Sun
11/02
ROM 3
7:20 PM
7
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS785
IHS SU
Tue
11/04
EDGEW
9:10 PM
2
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
IHS856
IHS SU
Wed
11/05
FP
9:00 PM
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
IHS786
IHS SU
Thu
11/06
MTIC
7:50 PM
5
Lake Central (IN) JV
0
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
IHS787
IHS SU
Sat
11/08
GEN N
9:40 PM
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
IHS789
IHS SU
Sat
11/08
KAN
4:30 PM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
6
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS875
IHS SU
Sat
11/08
KAN
6:00 PM
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
5
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS844
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
EDGES
4:10 PM
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS858
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS879
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
LEAFC
1:00 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS791
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
LEAFC
6:00 PM
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB2344
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
MTIC
6:30 PM
4
Lake Central (IN) JV
0
Crown Point (IN)
IHS793
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
OL
6:30 PM
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS886
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
OL
8:15 PM
OT
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS790
IHS SU
Sun
11/09
ROM 3
7:20 PM
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
8
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS794
IHS SU
Tue
11/11
EDGEW
9:10 PM
3
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS850
IHS SU
Wed
11/12
FP
9:00 PM
6
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS795
IHS SU
Wed
11/12
PR
9:20 PM
8
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
6
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS869
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
HEART
9:20 PM
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS865
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
HF
6:50 PM
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS880
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
LEAFC
8:30 PM
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
5
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS796
IHS SU
Fri
11/14
OL
4:45 PM
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
6
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
IHS798
IHS SU
Sat
11/15
DAR N
7:00 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
IHS837
IHS SU
Sat
11/15
DAR N
8:40 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB2345
IHS SU
Sat
11/15
KAN
4:20 PM
1
Crown Point (IN)
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS799
IHS SU
Sat
11/15
KAN
6:00 PM
OT
4
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
3
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
IHS797
IHS SU
Sat
11/15
ROM 2
8:20 PM
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
3
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS893
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
ADD O
5:00 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS800
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
ADD O
6:35 PM
4
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Lake Central (IN) JV
IHS845
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
EDGES
5:50 PM
OT
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
OT
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS802
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
FP
6:00 PM
7
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS801
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
NAPRD
8:10 PM
0
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
6
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS803
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
OL
4:45 PM
OT
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
OT
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS887
IHS SU
Sun
11/16
OL
8:15 PM
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS888
IHS SU
Thu
11/20
OL
8:00 PM
4
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS840
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
DAR W
9:40 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS859
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
FP
8:50 PM
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS849
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
LEAFC
9:00 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS804
IHS SU
Fri
11/21
NAPBL
9:05 PM
8
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
0
Crown Point (IN)
IHS838
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
DAR N
7:00 PM
5
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS806
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
HEART
6:10 PM
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
IHS870
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
HEART
7:50 PM
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
IHS881
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
LEAFJJ
8:10 PM
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS807
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
MTIC
7:00 PM
OT
4
Crown Point (IN)
OT
3
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
IHS808
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
MTIC
8:30 PM
6
Lake Central (IN) JV
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS805
IHS SU
Sat
11/22
ROM 2
8:20 PM
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS809
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
ADD O
5:00 PM
5
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
IHS810
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
ADD O
6:35 PM
4
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS812
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
DAR W
9:00 PM
6
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS813
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
EDGES
4:10 PM
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS860
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
FP
6:00 PM
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS814
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
MTIC
6:30 PM
Munster (IN) JV
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS811
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
NAPRD
8:10 PM
4
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS815
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
OL
4:45 PM
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
IHS832
IHS SU
Sun
11/23
ROM 3
7:20 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS816
IHS SU
Sat
11/29
MTIC
7:00 PM
10
Lake Central (IN) JV
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS817
IHS SU
Sat
11/29
MTIC
8:30 PM
5
Munster (IN) JV
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
IHS818
IHS SU
Sun
11/30
ADD O
8:10 PM
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Lake Central (IN) JV
IHS819
IHS SU
Sun
11/30
MTIC
6:40 PM
2
Munster (IN) JV
0
Crown Point (IN)
WEB4418
IHS SU
Sun
11/30
OL
4:45 PM
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
IHS833
IHS SU
Sun
11/30
ROM 3
7:20 PM
4
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4419
IHS SU
Tue
12/02
ROM 2
8:30 PM
2
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
4
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
IHS820
IHS SU
Wed
12/03
PR
9:20 PM
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
7
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
IHS841
IHS SU
Fri
12/05
DAR W
9:40 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4428
IHS SU
Fri
12/05
FP
8:50 PM
OT
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
IHS822
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
DAR N
7:00 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS839
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
DAR N
8:40 PM
1
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS823
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
GEN I
9:40 PM
0
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB4423
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
HF
6:40 PM
2
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
6
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4422
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
LEAFS
6:00 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS821
IHS SU
Sat
12/06
ROM 2
8:20 PM
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS894
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
ADD O
8:10 PM
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
6
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
IHS846
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
EDGES
4:10 PM
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS825
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
EDGES
5:50 PM
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
5
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS876
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
KAN
10:30 AM
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
4
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
IHS826
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
LEAFS
6:20 PM
OT
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
OT
1
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS824
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
NAPRD
8:10 PM
8
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
2
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
IHS889
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
OL
8:15 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4424
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
ROM 3
7:20 PM
4
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
5
Lake Central (IN) JV
IHS827
IHS SU
Sun
12/07
SIA
5:20 PM
8
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4425
IHS SU
Tue
12/09
EDGEW
9:10 PM
8
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
WEB4427
IHS SU
Fri
12/12
FP
8:50 PM
OT
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4426
IHS SU
Fri
12/12
LEAFC
8:30 PM
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4445
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
DAR N
7:00 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB4449
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
DAR N
8:40 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4450
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
GEN N
9:40 PM
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4417
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
HF
6:40 PM
5
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4446
IHS SU
Sat
12/13
SIA
7:30 PM
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
WEB4455
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
ADD O
5:00 PM
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS828
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
ADD O
6:35 PM
6
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Crown Point (IN)
IHS829
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
EDGES
4:10 PM
9
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4456
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
FP
6:00 PM
6
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
4
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4451
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
HF
4:20 PM
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
8
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4453
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
LEAFJJ
6:00 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
4
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4457
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
OL
6:30 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
6
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
IHS834
IHS SU
Sun
12/14
ROM 3
7:20 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
7
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4458
IHS SU
Mon
12/15
MTIC
7:40 PM
3
Munster (IN) JV
5
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4459
IHS SU
Thu
12/18
MTIC
7:50 PM
OT
2
Lake Central (IN) JV
OT
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB4461
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
ARC E
9:10 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB4454
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
FP
8:50 PM
5
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4475
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
HEART
9:20 PM
OT
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
IHS830
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
NAPBL
9:05 PM
2
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
5
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4460
IHS SU
Fri
12/19
OP
8:45 PM
1
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
WEB4463
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
DAR N
7:00 PM
7
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4477
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
DAR N
8:40 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4465
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
JOL
8:00 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
12
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
WEB4462
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
KAN
4:30 PM
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4476
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
KAN
6:00 PM
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4464
IHS SU
Sat
12/20
ROM 2
7:40 PM
0
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
5
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB4478
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
EDGES
5:50 PM
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4469
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
HEART
7:20 PM
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4466
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
LEAFJJ
4:50 PM
5
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4467
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
OL
6:30 PM
1
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Crown Point (IN)
WEB4479
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
OL
8:15 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4468
IHS SU
Sun
12/21
ROM 3
7:20 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4480
IHS SU
Mon
12/22
OL
5:45 PM
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4470
IHS SU
Fri
12/26
OP
8:45 PM
7
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
Lake Central (IN) JV
WEB4471
IHS SU
Sat
12/27
KAN
4:30 PM
OT
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
2
Crown Point (IN)
WEB4473
IHS SU
Sun
12/28
ADD O
6:35 PM
1
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
5
Lake Central (IN) JV
WEB4474
IHS SU
Sun
12/28
ADD O
8:10 PM
5
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4472
IHS SU
Sun
12/28
KAN
2:10 PM
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4481
IHS SU
Sun
12/28
KAN
3:40 PM
OT
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
OT
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4500
IHS SU
Mon
12/29
BOL LT
9:20 PM
1
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4498
IHS SU
Mon
12/29
EDGEW
6:20 PM
7
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4514
IHS SU
Tue
12/30
EDGEW
6:40 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
7
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4502
IHS SU
Tue
12/30
OP
5:45 PM
6
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4515
IHS SU
Fri
1/02
FP
8:50 PM
OT
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4620
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
GEN N
9:40 PM
8
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4617
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
KAN
4:30 PM
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4631
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
KAN
6:00 PM
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4618
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
ROM 2
7:40 PM
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
6
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
WEB4584
IHS SU
Sat
1/03
SIA
7:00 PM
6
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4627
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
DAR W
9:00 PM
5
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB4633
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
EDGES
5:50 PM
OT
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
OT
5
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4626
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
HEART
7:20 PM
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Lake Central (IN) JV
WEB4622
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
LEAFS
4:40 PM
6
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
0
Crown Point (IN)
WEB4625
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
MTIC
6:30 PM
4
Munster (IN) JV
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4623
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
NAPRD
4:50 PM
9
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4634
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
ROM 3
7:20 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4624
IHS SU
Sun
1/04
SIA
5:20 PM
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
2
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4628
IHS SU
Mon
1/05
ROM 1
7:30 PM
0
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
7
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
WEB4629
IHS SU
Wed
1/07
PR
9:20 PM
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
3
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
WEB4640
IHS SU
Fri
1/09
ARC E
9:10 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4630
IHS SU
Fri
1/09
FP
8:50 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
6
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB4635
IHS SU
Fri
1/09
HF
6:50 PM
3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4637
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
ADD O
5:00 PM
0
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
4
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4639
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
ADD O
8:10 PM
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5419
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
EDGES
4:10 PM
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4636
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
KAN
4:40 PM
7
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4619
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
LEAFS
4:10 PM
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4692
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
MTIC
8:00 PM
0
Lake Central (IN) JV
1
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
WEB4691
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
NAPRD
6:30 PM
3
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4690
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
OL
6:30 PM
1
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4638
IHS SU
Sun
1/11
ROM 3
7:20 PM
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5584
IHS SU
Tue
1/13
ADD N
6:30 PM
9
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Crown Point (IN)
WEB5585
IHS SU
Tue
1/13
MTIC
8:00 AM
OT
3
Crown Point (IN)
OT
4
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4642
IHS SU
Tue
1/13
ROM 2
8:30 PM
0
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4661
IHS SU
Wed
1/14
FP
9:00 PM
0
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4645
IHS SU
Wed
1/14
ROM 3
9:30 PM
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
WEB4646
IHS SU
Thu
1/15
MTIC
7:50 PM
OT
4
Lake Central (IN) JV
OT
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB4663
IHS SU
Fri
1/16
HEART
9:20 PM
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
4
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4693
IHS SU
Sat
1/17
KAN
4:30 PM
4
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4649
IHS SU
Sat
1/17
KAN
6:00 PM
OT
6
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
7
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4650
IHS SU
Sun
1/18
ROM 3
7:20 PM
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5564
IHS SU
Mon
1/19
MTIC
7:40 PM
5
Munster (IN) JV
3
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB4664
IHS SU
Wed
1/21
FP
9:00 PM
6
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4652
IHS SU
Wed
1/21
PR
9:20 PM
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
6
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
WEB4700
IHS SU
Thu
1/22
MTIC
7:50 PM
1
Lake Central (IN) JV
5
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4653
IHS SU
Fri
1/23
ARC C
8:50 PM
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4654
IHS SU
Fri
1/23
ARC E
9:10 PM
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
WEB4694
IHS SU
Fri
1/23
FP
8:50 PM
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
10
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4655
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
DAR N
7:00 PM
9
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4666
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
DAR N
8:40 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4667
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
GEN N
9:40 PM
OT
3
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
OT
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4665
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
LEAFJJ
8:10 PM
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4656
IHS SU
Sat
1/24
OL
7:30 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB4658
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
EDGES
4:10 PM
OT
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
5
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4668
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
EDGES
5:50 PM
7
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4669
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
FP
6:00 PM
5
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4695
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
HF
8:30 PM
OT
2
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
OT
3
Crown Point (IN)
WEB4696
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
LEAFC
7:00 PM
2
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB4698
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
MTIC
8:10 PM
4
Munster (IN) JV
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4697
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
NAPRD
8:10 PM
3
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4670
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
ROM 3
7:20 PM
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4659
IHS SU
Sun
1/25
SIA
5:20 PM
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5608
IHS SU
Tue
1/27
ROM 2
8:30 PM
0
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
1
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB4699
IHS SU
Wed
1/28
PR
9:20 PM
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
WEB5700
IHS SU
Thu
1/29
MTIC
6:10 PM
4
Crown Point (IN)
8
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4724
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
ARC E
9:10 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4673
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
DAR W
9:40 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
8
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB4672
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
FP
8:50 PM
3
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
6
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4671
IHS SU
Fri
1/30
HF
6:50 PM
3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4728
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
DAR N
7:00 PM
2
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4674
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
DAR N
8:40 PM
1
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
8
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4726
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
EDGEW
6:20 PM
4
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4675
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
GEN N
9:40 PM
4
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
WEB4730
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
MTIC
8:30 PM
2
Lake Central (IN) JV
1
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4729
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
OL
7:30 PM
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
6
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4725
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
ROM 1
3:10 PM
5
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
0
Munster (IN) JV
WEB4727
IHS SU
Sat
1/31
SIA
7:00 PM
7
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB4733
IHS SU
Sun
2/01
ADD O
6:35 PM
5
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
WEB5111
IHS SU
Mon
2/02
BOL LP
9:20 PM
4
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5622
IHS SU
Mon
2/02
NAPRD
8:30 PM
1
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
2
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4723
IHS SU
Tue
2/03
EDGEW
9:10 PM
4
Fenwick (HSD2 JV) JV White
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB3179
IHS SU
Wed
2/04
ROM 3
9:30 PM
8
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
2
Plainfield (HSD1 JV) JV WHITE
WEB5112
IHS SU
Thu
2/05
CS
9:00 PM
OT
2
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
OT
3
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB5113
IHS SU
Fri
2/06
FP
8:50 PM
3
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
5
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB4793
IHS SU
Fri
2/06
HF
6:50 PM
1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5172
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
DAR N
7:00 PM
OT
5
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 JV) JV
OT
4
Crown Point (IN)
WEB5179
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
DAR N
8:40 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB4482
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
EDGES
3:10 PM
2
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5173
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
GEN N
8:40 PM
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
4
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5171
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
HF
6:40 PM
OT
4
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
OT
3
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB4448
IHS SU
Sat
2/07
OL
7:30 PM
5
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5181
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
ADD O
8:10 PM
OT
1
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
OT
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB4621
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
EDGES
4:10 PM
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB5180
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
EDGES
5:50 PM
2
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
8
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5609
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
GEN I
4:30 PM
7
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5177
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
MTIC
8:00 PM
0
Lake Central (IN) JV
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
WEB5174
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
OL
4:45 PM
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
4
Lane Tech (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5175
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
OL
6:30 PM
6
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
WEB5176
IHS SU
Sun
2/08
ROM 3
7:20 PM
5
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
8
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5217
IHS SU
Thu
2/12
CS
9:00 PM
1
Lake Park HS (HSD2 VAR)
5
Providence Catholic (HSD2 JV) Jv
WEB6335
IHS SU
Thu
2/12
KAN
6:45 PM
OT
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
OT
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5178
IHS SU
Thu
2/12
OL
8:00 PM
OT
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
OT
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB5218
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
DAR W
9:40 PM
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
4
Crown Point (IN)
WEB5222
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
FP
8:50 PM
4
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
3
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5223
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
GEN N
9:40 PM
7
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
WEB6286
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
HEART
9:20 PM
3
Lane Tech (HSD1 VAR)
5
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB5221
IHS SU
Fri
2/13
HF
6:50 PM
7
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5225
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
DAR N
7:00 PM
2
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
3
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
WEB5226
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
DAR N
8:40 PM
0
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
1
Guerin HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5220
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
HF
6:40 PM
0
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5224
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
KAN
4:30 PM
3
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
1
Leyden HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5219
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
MTIC
2:50 PM
4
Munster (IN) JV
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 JV) JV #1
WEB5227
IHS SU
Sat
2/14
OL
7:30 PM
2
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
0
Homewood-Flossmoor HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5243
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
DAR W
9:00 PM
3
Lockport Lemont HS (HSD1 VAR)
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 VAR)
WEB5240
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
EDGES
5:50 PM
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 VAR) Varsity
2
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5237
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
FP
6:00 PM
5
Guerin HS (HSD1 JV)
4
Lincoln Way HS (HSD1 JV) JV Black
WEB5234
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
MTIC
11:15 AM
OT
0
Lake Central (IN) JV
OT
1
Mid-Valley Rampage HS (HSD2 JV) JV
WEB5235
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
MTIC
3:40 PM
OT
2
Munster (IN) JV
OT
1
Fox Valley Hawks HS (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5239
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
MTIC
8:00 PM
5
Crown Point (IN)
2
Waubonsie HS (HSD1 JV) JVGold
WEB5236
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
OL
4:45 PM
2
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 JV) JV
4
AWF HS Renegades (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5238
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
OL
6:30 PM
Cobras HS (HSD1 JV) JV
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 JV) JV
WEB5242
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
OL
8:15 PM
3
Cobras HS (HSD1 VAR)
2
Irish HS Hockey (HSD1 VAR)
WEB5241
IHS SU
Sun
2/15
ROM 3
7:20 PM
0
Joliet Catholic HS (HSD1 VAR) #1
5
Brother Rice HS (HSD2 VAR)
All Completed Games
Schedule
All Standings
Varsity Red
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Varsity White
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
JV Blue
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
JV Green
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
© AHAI 2015