IHSHL North-Central Division
2014-2015
Last update Mar 28, 2015 3:15 AM
All Games
Tiering Mikita
IHS153
IHS NC
Wed
9/17
WILM
7:50 PM
3
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS154
IHS NC
Sun
9/21
WESTM
2:30 PM
9
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
3
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS155
IHS NC
Mon
9/22
BG R
7:45 PM
2
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
2
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
IHS156
IHS NC
Sun
9/28
NSIA
5:30 PM
1
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
IHS157
IHS NC
Tue
9/30
VH N
7:20 PM
3
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
4
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
IHS158
IHS NC
Sat
10/04
ICE W
8:00 PM
5
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
0
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS159
IHS NC
Sun
10/05
HP
8:20 PM
0
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
3
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS160
IHS NC
Tue
10/07
LFC
7:30 PM
6
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
2
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
IHS161
IHS NC
Thu
10/09
VH N
8:50 PM
1
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
4
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS162
IHS NC
Sun
10/12
LFC
4:00 PM
2
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
4
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
IHS163
IHS NC
Sun
10/12
WESTM
4:10 PM
6
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
1
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS164
IHS NC
Tue
10/14
VH N
7:20 PM
7
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
2
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS165
IHS NC
Wed
10/15
WINN
9:10 PM
6
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
4
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
IHS166
IHS NC
Fri
10/17
HEART
9:20 PM
1
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
2
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS167
IHS NC
Sat
10/18
LFC
7:45 PM
5
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
5
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS169
IHS NC
Sun
10/19
LEAFS
4:20 PM
1
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
9
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS168
IHS NC
Sun
10/19
LFC
4:00 PM
3
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
2
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
IHS170
IHS NC
Mon
10/20
BG R
7:45 PM
0
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
4
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS171
IHS NC
Wed
10/22
HP
8:20 PM
4
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS172
IHS NC
Sat
10/25
HP
8:20 PM
5
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS173
IHS NC
Sat
10/25
WESTM
9:00 PM
4
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
2
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS174
IHS NC
Sun
10/26
LEAFS
5:10 PM
4
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
6
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
IHS175
IHS NC
Tue
10/28
LFC
8:00 PM
1
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
1
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
IHS176
IHS NC
Tue
10/28
VH N
8:50 PM
5
Carmel Catholic (HSD2 JV)
1
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS177
IHS NC
Wed
10/29
WINN
9:10 PM
2
New Trier HS (HSD2 JV) JV
3
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
IHS178
IHS NC
Sat
11/01
BG B
5:50 PM
3
Deerfield (HSD2 JV) Warriors,Red/White
3
PREP HS (HSD1 JV) JVBlack
IHS179
IHS NC
Sat
11/01
HP
8:20 PM
3
Latin School Of Chgo (HSD1 JV) JV
5
Highland Park HS (HSD2 JV) JV
IHS180
IHS NC
Sun
11/02
LEAFS
3:00 PM
0
Crystal Lake S (HSD2 JV) JV
7
Lake Forest HS (HSD2 JV) JV
All Completed Games
Schedule
All Standings
Sterling Varsity
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Sterling JV
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Champions Varsity
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Champions JV
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Tiering Gold
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Tiering Silver
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Tiering Sterling
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Tiering Hull
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
Tiering Mikita
Schedule
Top Performers
Goaltenders
Penalties
Standings
© AHAI 2015